Video Categories

Chloe Nicole

Chloe Nicole

Aliases: Chloe Nicholle, Chloe Nichole, Chloe Nicole, Chloe Nichols
Country of Origin: Thousand Oaks, California, United States
Date of Birth: November 14, 1971
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 52 kg
Fake boobs: No
Career Start And End: 1995 – 2011
She is sister of Cleo Nichole.