Video Categories

Claire Dames

Claire Dames

Aliases: Clara Dames
Country of Origin: Sacramento, California, United States
Date of Birth: August 13, 1981
Height: 163 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Start And End: 2007 – Active