Video Categories

Cytherea

Cytherea

Aliases: Cyntheria, Cytheria, Cyntherea, Cynthia, Nicole
Country of Origin: Salt Lake City, Utah, United States
Date of Birth: September 27, 1981
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Start And End: 2003 – Active
AVN Award 2005: Best New Starlet