Aliases: Darryl Hannah, Darryl, Mrs. Deryl, Daryll, Daryl
Country of Origin: Sacramento, California, United States
Date of Birth: July 14, 1972
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Fake boobs: No
Career Start And End: 2005 – 2013