Video Categories

Delilah Strong

Delilah Strong

Aliases: Dalilah Strong, Delilah Damonne, Delilah Damone
Country of Origin: Poughkeepsie, New York, United States
Date of Birth: July 26, 1982
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 59 kg
Fake boobs: No
Career Start And End: 2004 –
Delilah Strong and Daisy Strong are the daughters of Deborah Coxxx.
AVN Award 2009: Best Three-way Sex Scene (Title: The Jenny Hendrix Anal Experience).