Video Categories

Flick Shagwell

Flick Shagwell

Aliases: Felicity Shagswell, Flick Shagswell, Flick Shaywell, Rebecca Lee, Becky Lee, Becky Lester, Rebecca Dusk
Country of Origin: Wimbledon, London, England, United Kingdom
Date of Birth: May 3, 1979
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Fake boobs: No
Career Start And End: 2000 – 2008