Video Categories

Janet Mason

Janet Mason

Aliases: Janet Exposed
Country of Origin: Los Angeles, California, United States
Date of Birth: April 8, 1967
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 53 kg
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Start And End: 2000 – Active